Competitie
« Terug
KNLTB voorjaar Noordwest 2018
Gemengd dubbel 17+ Vrijdag Avond - 2e klasse - Afdeling 1
MijnKNLTB: Gemengd dubbel 17+ Vrijdag Avond - 2e klasse - Afdeling 1
Stand
| Team | Gespeeld#W | GewonnenW | GelijkG | VerlorenV | PuntenPt. |
1 | ASSUMBURG 1 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 22 |
2 | HEILOO UNITED 1 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 21 |
3 | 'T TWISKE 2 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 19 |
4 | ELCKERLYC 1 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 18 |
5 | SCHAGEN 1 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 15 |
6 | DE ZES WIELEN 1 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 6 |
7 | HOORN 1 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 6 |
8 | HET VENNEWATER 2 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 5 |
19:00 | ELCKERLYC 1 | - | 'T TWISKE 2 | 2 - 2 | Kunstgras | |
19:00 | HET VENNEWATER 2 | - | DE ZES WIELEN 1 | 3 - 1 | Kunstgras | |
19:00 | HOORN 1 | - | HEILOO UNITED 1 | 0 - 4 | | |
19:00 | SCHAGEN 1 | - | ASSUMBURG 1 | 0 - 4 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
19:00 | 'T TWISKE 2 | - | HOORN 1 | 4 - 0 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
19:00 | HEILOO UNITED 1 | - | ELCKERLYC 1 | 3 - 1 | Kunstgras | |
19:00 | DE ZES WIELEN 1 | - | SCHAGEN 1 | 1 - 3 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
19:00 | ASSUMBURG 1 | - | HET VENNEWATER 2 | 4 - 0 | Gravel | |
19:00 | ELCKERLYC 1 | - | DE ZES WIELEN 1 | 4 - 0 | Kunstgras | |
19:00 | HET VENNEWATER 2 | - | 'T TWISKE 2 | 0 - 4 | Kunstgras | |
19:00 | SCHAGEN 1 | - | HEILOO UNITED 1 | 2 - 2 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
19:30 | HOORN 1 | - | ASSUMBURG 1 | 1 - 3 | Gravel | |
19:00 | DE ZES WIELEN 1 | - | HOORN 1 | 3 - 1 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
19:00 | HEILOO UNITED 1 | - | HET VENNEWATER 2 | 4 - 0 | Kunstgras | |
19:00 | 'T TWISKE 2 | - | SCHAGEN 1 | 2 - 2 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
20:00 | ASSUMBURG 1 | - | ELCKERLYC 1 | 3 - 1 | Gravel | |
19:00 | DE ZES WIELEN 1 | - | ASSUMBURG 1 | 0 - 4 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
19:00 | HEILOO UNITED 1 | - | 'T TWISKE 2 | 2 - 2 | Kunstgras | |
19:00 | HET VENNEWATER 2 | - | SCHAGEN 1 | 1 - 3 | Kunstgras | |
19:30 | HOORN 1 | - | ELCKERLYC 1 | 0 - 4 | Gravel | |
19:00 | ASSUMBURG 1 | - | HEILOO UNITED 1 | 2 - 2 | Gravel | |
19:00 | ELCKERLYC 1 | - | HET VENNEWATER 2 | 4 - 0 | Kunstgras | |
19:00 | 'T TWISKE 2 | - | DE ZES WIELEN 1 | 3 - 1 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
19:00 | SCHAGEN 1 | - | HOORN 1 | 3 - 1 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
19:00 | 'T TWISKE 2 | - | ASSUMBURG 1 | 2 - 2 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
19:00 | SCHAGEN 1 | - | ELCKERLYC 1 | 2 - 2 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
19:00 | HEILOO UNITED 1 | - | DE ZES WIELEN 1 | 4 - 0 | Kunstgras | |
19:00 | HET VENNEWATER 2 | - | HOORN 1 | 1 - 3 | Kunstgras | |