Competitie
« Terug
KNLTB voorjaar Noordwest 2018
Heren 17+ Zaterdag - 4e klasse - Afdeling 30
MijnKNLTB: Heren 17+ Zaterdag - 4e klasse - Afdeling 30
Stand
| Team | Gespeeld#W | GewonnenW | GelijkG | VerlorenV | PuntenPt. |
1 | SCHAGEN 4 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 30 |
2 | HOOG-OP 1 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 28 |
3 | HIPPO 1 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 23 |
4 | TULP-OUDKARSPEL 1 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 20 |
5 | VIJFHUIZEN 2 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 20 |
6 | ANNA PAULOWNA 2 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 17 |
7 | PETTEN 2 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 15 |
8 | HELDERSE TC 8 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 15 |
10:30 | SCHAGEN 4 | - | TULP-OUDKARSPEL 1 | 5 - 1 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
11:00 | HELDERSE TC 8 | - | PETTEN 2 | 2 - 4 | | |
12:00 | HIPPO 1 | - | VIJFHUIZEN 2 | 3 - 3 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
13:00 | HOOG-OP 1 | - | ANNA PAULOWNA 2 | 4 - 2 | Kunstgras | |
13:30 | ANNA PAULOWNA 2 | - | HIPPO 1 | 2 - 4 | Kunstgras | |
10:00 | VIJFHUIZEN 2 | - | HOOG-OP 1 | 2 - 4 | Gravel | |
10:30 | TULP-OUDKARSPEL 1 | - | HELDERSE TC 8 | 5 - 1 | Gravel | |
11:30 | PETTEN 2 | - | SCHAGEN 4 | 2 - 4 | Gravel | |
10:30 | SCHAGEN 4 | - | ANNA PAULOWNA 2 | 6 - 0 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
14:00 | HELDERSE TC 8 | - | VIJFHUIZEN 2 | 3 - 3 | Gravel | |
10:00 | HIPPO 1 | - | PETTEN 2 | 5 - 1 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
13:00 | HOOG-OP 1 | - | TULP-OUDKARSPEL 1 | 5 - 1 | Kunstgras | |
10:30 | ANNA PAULOWNA 2 | - | HELDERSE TC 8 | 4 - 2 | Kunstgras | |
12:00 | VIJFHUIZEN 2 | - | SCHAGEN 4 | 2 - 4 | Gravel | |
10:30 | TULP-OUDKARSPEL 1 | - | HIPPO 1 | 2 - 4 | Gravel | |
11:30 | PETTEN 2 | - | HOOG-OP 1 | 2 - 4 | Gravel | |
| HELDERSE TC 8 | - | SCHAGEN 4 | 2 - 4 | | |
12:00 | ANNA PAULOWNA 2 | - | VIJFHUIZEN 2 | 2 - 4 | Kunstgras | |
11:30 | HOOG-OP 1 | - | HIPPO 1 | 5 - 1 | Kunstgras | |
14:30 | PETTEN 2 | - | TULP-OUDKARSPEL 1 | 2 - 4 | Gravel | |
13:30 | SCHAGEN 4 | - | HOOG-OP 1 | 3 - 3 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
12:00 | VIJFHUIZEN 2 | - | PETTEN 2 | 4 - 2 | Gravel | |
10:30 | TULP-OUDKARSPEL 1 | - | ANNA PAULOWNA 2 | 3 - 3 | Gravel | |
12:00 | HIPPO 1 | - | HELDERSE TC 8 | 4 - 2 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
09:00 | ANNA PAULOWNA 2 | - | PETTEN 2 | 4 - 2 | Kunstgras | |
13:30 | SCHAGEN 4 | - | HIPPO 1 | 4 - 2 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
19:00 | HELDERSE TC 8 | - | HOOG-OP 1 | 3 - 3 | Gravel | |
14:00 | VIJFHUIZEN 2 | - | TULP-OUDKARSPEL 1 | 2 - 4 | Gravel | |