Competitie
« Terug
KNLTB Competitie 2020
Groen 10 t/m 12 jaar Zondag - Groen 2 - Afdeling 107
MijnKNLTB: Groen 10 t/m 12 jaar Zondag - Groen 2 - Afdeling 107
Stand
| Team | Gespeeld#W | GewonnenW | GelijkG | VerlorenV | PuntenPt. |
1 | HIPPO 1 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 30 |
2 | SCHAGEN 2 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 23 |
3 | HIPPO 2 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 20 |
4 | HELDERSE TC 3 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 18 |
5 | DEUCE 1 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 12 |
6 | MIDDENMEER 1 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 12 |
7 | ANNA PAULOWNA 1 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 12 |
8 | ZAP 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 5 |
09:30 | ZAP 1 | - | MIDDENMEER 1 | 2 - 4 | Kunstgras | |
10:00 | DEUCE 1 | - | ANNA PAULOWNA 1 | 3 - 3 | Kunstgras | |
10:00 | HIPPO 1 | - | HIPPO 2 | 5 - 1 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
11:00 | HELDERSE TC 3 | - | SCHAGEN 2 | 2 - 4 | Gravel | |
09:00 | ANNA PAULOWNA 1 | - | HELDERSE TC 3 | 1 - 5 | Kunstgras | |
11:00 | SCHAGEN 2 | - | DEUCE 1 | 4 - 2 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
12:00 | MIDDENMEER 1 | - | HIPPO 1 | 1 - 5 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
12:30 | HIPPO 2 | - | ZAP 1 | 5 - 1 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
09:00 | HELDERSE TC 3 | - | HIPPO 2 | 4 - 2 | Gravel | |
10:00 | HIPPO 1 | - | SCHAGEN 2 | 4 - 2 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
10:00 | ZAP 1 | - | ANNA PAULOWNA 1 | 1 - 5 | Kunstgras | |
12:00 | DEUCE 1 | - | MIDDENMEER 1 | 4 - 2 | Kunstgras | |
09:00 | SCHAGEN 2 | - | ZAP 1 | 5 - 1 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
10:00 | ANNA PAULOWNA 1 | - | HIPPO 1 | 0 - 6 | Kunstgras | |
10:00 | HIPPO 2 | - | DEUCE 1 | 3 - 3 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
12:00 | MIDDENMEER 1 | - | HELDERSE TC 3 | 1 - 5 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
09:00 | ANNA PAULOWNA 1 | - | SCHAGEN 2 | 1 - 5 | Kunstgras | |
10:00 | DEUCE 1 | - | HELDERSE TC 3 | | Kunstgras | |
10:00 | HIPPO 1 | - | ZAP 1 | 6 - 0 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
11:30 | HIPPO 2 | - | MIDDENMEER 1 | 6 - 0 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
09:00 | HELDERSE TC 3 | - | HIPPO 1 | 2 - 4 | Gravel | |
09:00 | SCHAGEN 2 | - | HIPPO 2 | 3 - 3 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
09:30 | MIDDENMEER 1 | - | ANNA PAULOWNA 1 | 4 - 2 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
10:00 | ZAP 1 | - | DEUCE 1 | | Kunstgras | |
09:00 | SCHAGEN 2 | - | MIDDENMEER 1 | | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
09:00 | ANNA PAULOWNA 1 | - | HIPPO 2 | | Kunstgras | |
10:00 | ZAP 1 | - | HELDERSE TC 3 | | Kunstgras | |
12:30 | HIPPO 1 | - | DEUCE 1 | | Roodzand Kunstgras | |