Competitie
« Terug
KNLTB Competitie 2020
Heren Dubbel 17+ Zaterdag - 1e klasse - Afdeling 7
MijnKNLTB: Heren Dubbel 17+ Zaterdag - 1e klasse - Afdeling 7
Stand
| Team | Gespeeld#W | GewonnenW | GelijkG | VerlorenV | PuntenPt. |
1 | WINGS-BLOKKER 1 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 15 |
2 | ST. PANCRAS 1 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 12 |
3 | HOGEDIJK 1 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 9 |
4 | `T ZAND 1 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 8 |
5 | SCHAGEN 2 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6 |
6 | LANGEDIJK 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 |
7 | BSV 1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 |
7 | SCHAGEN 1 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 3 |
10:30 | BSV 1 | - | `T ZAND 1 | | Gravel | |
13:00 | HOGEDIJK 1 | - | LANGEDIJK 1 | 3 - 1 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
14:00 | ST. PANCRAS 1 | - | WINGS-BLOKKER 1 | 1 - 3 | Gravel | |
15:00 | SCHAGEN 2 | - | SCHAGEN 1 | 1 - 3 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
09:00 | LANGEDIJK 1 | - | BSV 1 | 1 - 3 | Kunstgras | |
11:00 | `T ZAND 1 | - | HOGEDIJK 1 | 2 - 2 | Kunstgras | |
14:00 | WINGS-BLOKKER 1 | - | SCHAGEN 2 | 4 - 0 | Kunstgras | |
15:00 | SCHAGEN 1 | - | ST. PANCRAS 1 | 0 - 4 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
11:30 | BSV 1 | - | WINGS-BLOKKER 1 | 0 - 4 | Gravel | |
13:00 | HOGEDIJK 1 | - | SCHAGEN 1 | 4 - 0 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
14:00 | ST. PANCRAS 1 | - | `T ZAND 1 | 4 - 0 | Gravel | |
15:00 | SCHAGEN 2 | - | LANGEDIJK 1 | 3 - 1 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
09:00 | LANGEDIJK 1 | - | ST. PANCRAS 1 | 1 - 3 | Kunstgras | |
10:00 | WINGS-BLOKKER 1 | - | HOGEDIJK 1 | 4 - 0 | Kunstgras | |
10:30 | `T ZAND 1 | - | SCHAGEN 2 | 2 - 2 | Kunstgras | |
15:00 | SCHAGEN 1 | - | BSV 1 | | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
11:30 | BSV 1 | - | HOGEDIJK 1 | | Gravel | |
14:00 | `T ZAND 1 | - | LANGEDIJK 1 | | Kunstgras | |
15:00 | SCHAGEN 1 | - | WINGS-BLOKKER 1 | | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
15:00 | SCHAGEN 2 | - | ST. PANCRAS 1 | | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
09:00 | LANGEDIJK 1 | - | SCHAGEN 1 | | Kunstgras | |
10:00 | WINGS-BLOKKER 1 | - | `T ZAND 1 | | Kunstgras | |
13:00 | HOGEDIJK 1 | - | SCHAGEN 2 | | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
14:00 | ST. PANCRAS 1 | - | BSV 1 | | Gravel | |
| SCHAGEN 1 | - | `T ZAND 1 | | | |
11:00 | WINGS-BLOKKER 1 | - | LANGEDIJK 1 | | Kunstgras | |
11:30 | BSV 1 | - | SCHAGEN 2 | | Gravel | |
13:00 | HOGEDIJK 1 | - | ST. PANCRAS 1 | | Roodzand Kunstgras | |