Competitie
« Terug
KNLTB Competitie 2021
Groen 10 t/m 12 jaar Zondag - Groen 1 - Afdeling 64
MijnKNLTB: Groen 10 t/m 12 jaar Zondag - Groen 1 - Afdeling 64
Stand
| Team | Gespeeld#W | GewonnenW | GelijkG | VerlorenV | PuntenPt. |
1 | LANGEDIJK 1 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 30 |
2 | SCHAGEN 1 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 26 |
3 | HEERHUGOWAARD 2 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 25 |
4 | DAALMEER 1 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 20 |
5 | JULIANADORP 1 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 19 |
6 | WARMENHUIZEN 1 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 17 |
7 | DEUCE 1 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 15 |
8 | ST. PANCRAS 1 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 10 |
| DAALMEER 1 | - | SCHAGEN 1 | 3 - 3 | | |
08:30 | WARMENHUIZEN 1 | - | JULIANADORP 1 | 2 - 4 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
09:30 | LANGEDIJK 1 | - | DEUCE 1 | 3 - 3 | Kunstgras | |
10:00 | ST. PANCRAS 1 | - | HEERHUGOWAARD 2 | 2 - 4 | Gravel | |
09:00 | SCHAGEN 1 | - | ST. PANCRAS 1 | 6 - 0 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
09:00 | LANGEDIJK 1 | - | JULIANADORP 1 | 4 - 2 | Kunstgras | |
09:00 | DAALMEER 1 | - | HEERHUGOWAARD 2 | 2 - 4 | Kunstgras | |
10:00 | DEUCE 1 | - | WARMENHUIZEN 1 | 4 - 2 | Kunstgras | |
09:00 | JULIANADORP 1 | - | DAALMEER 1 | 2 - 4 | Gravel | |
09:30 | HEERHUGOWAARD 2 | - | LANGEDIJK 1 | 2 - 4 | Gravel | |
11:00 | WARMENHUIZEN 1 | - | SCHAGEN 1 | 1 - 5 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
09:00 | DAALMEER 1 | - | WARMENHUIZEN 1 | 1 - 5 | Kunstgras | |
09:00 | JULIANADORP 1 | - | DEUCE 1 | 3 - 3 | Gravel | |
09:00 | ST. PANCRAS 1 | - | DAALMEER 1 | 2 - 4 | Gravel | |
09:30 | HEERHUGOWAARD 2 | - | SCHAGEN 1 | 1 - 5 | Gravel | |
10:00 | WARMENHUIZEN 1 | - | LANGEDIJK 1 | 1 - 5 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
10:00 | WARMENHUIZEN 1 | - | ST. PANCRAS 1 | 5 - 1 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
10:00 | DEUCE 1 | - | SCHAGEN 1 | 1 - 5 | Kunstgras | |
10:30 | LANGEDIJK 1 | - | DAALMEER 1 | 4 - 2 | Kunstgras | |
09:00 | DAALMEER 1 | - | DEUCE 1 | 4 - 2 | Kunstgras | |
09:00 | ST. PANCRAS 1 | - | JULIANADORP 1 | 3 - 3 | Gravel | |
09:30 | HEERHUGOWAARD 2 | - | WARMENHUIZEN 1 | 5 - 1 | Gravel | |
09:30 | SCHAGEN 1 | - | LANGEDIJK 1 | 0 - 6 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
09:30 | SCHAGEN 1 | - | JULIANADORP 1 | 2 - 4 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
11:00 | LANGEDIJK 1 | - | ST. PANCRAS 1 | 4 - 2 | Kunstgras | |
09:00 | JULIANADORP 1 | - | HEERHUGOWAARD 2 | 1 - 5 | Gravel | |
10:00 | DEUCE 1 | - | HEERHUGOWAARD 2 | 2 - 4 | Kunstgras | |
10:30 | ST. PANCRAS 1 | - | DEUCE 1 | | Gravel | |