Competitie
« Terug
KNLTB Competitie 2021
Heren Dubbel 17+ Vrijdag Avond - 3e klasse - Afdeling 50
MijnKNLTB: Heren Dubbel 17+ Vrijdag Avond - 3e klasse - Afdeling 50
Stand
| Team | Gespeeld#W | GewonnenW | GelijkG | VerlorenV | PuntenPt. |
1 | SLUIS I-SLOOTDORP 1 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 25 |
2 | SCHAGEN 2 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 21 |
3 | MARINE TC 1 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 18 |
4 | ANNA PAULOWNA 3 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 16 |
5 | ANNA PAULOWNA 2 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 11 |
6 | DE KOGGE 1 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 8 |
7 | BOERENSLAG 1 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 8 |
8 | HELDERSE TC 2 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 5 |
19:00 | BOERENSLAG 1 | - | HELDERSE TC 2 | 3 - 1 | | |
19:00 | DE KOGGE 1 | - | MARINE TC 1 | 0 - 4 | Gravel | |
19:00 | SLUIS I-SLOOTDORP 1 | - | SCHAGEN 2 | 4 - 0 | Gravel | |
20:00 | ANNA PAULOWNA 3 | - | ANNA PAULOWNA 2 | 3 - 1 | Kunstgras | |
19:00 | HELDERSE TC 2 | - | SLUIS I-SLOOTDORP 1 | 0 - 4 | Gravel | |
19:00 | MARINE TC 1 | - | ANNA PAULOWNA 3 | 1 - 3 | Kunstgras | |
19:00 | SCHAGEN 2 | - | BOERENSLAG 1 | 4 - 0 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
20:00 | ANNA PAULOWNA 2 | - | DE KOGGE 1 | 3 - 1 | Kunstgras | |
19:15 | BOERENSLAG 1 | - | ANNA PAULOWNA 2 | 2 - 2 | Kunstgras | |
20:00 | ANNA PAULOWNA 3 | - | HELDERSE TC 2 | 2 - 2 | Kunstgras | |
19:00 | MARINE TC 1 | - | BOERENSLAG 1 | 4 - 0 | Kunstgras | |
19:00 | HELDERSE TC 2 | - | DE KOGGE 1 | 1 - 3 | Gravel | |
19:00 | SCHAGEN 2 | - | ANNA PAULOWNA 3 | 3 - 1 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
20:00 | ANNA PAULOWNA 2 | - | SLUIS I-SLOOTDORP 1 | 0 - 4 | Kunstgras | |
19:00 | ANNA PAULOWNA 2 | - | MARINE TC 1 | 1 - 3 | | |
19:00 | SLUIS I-SLOOTDORP 1 | - | BOERENSLAG 1 | 4 - 0 | Gravel | |
19:00 | SCHAGEN 2 | - | HELDERSE TC 2 | 4 - 0 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
20:00 | ANNA PAULOWNA 3 | - | DE KOGGE 1 | 4 - 0 | Kunstgras | |
19:00 | DE KOGGE 1 | - | SLUIS I-SLOOTDORP 1 | 0 - 4 | Gravel | |
19:00 | MARINE TC 1 | - | SCHAGEN 2 | 1 - 3 | Kunstgras | |
19:15 | BOERENSLAG 1 | - | ANNA PAULOWNA 3 | 2 - 2 | Kunstgras | |
19:00 | MARINE TC 1 | - | HELDERSE TC 2 | 3 - 1 | Kunstgras | |
19:00 | SLUIS I-SLOOTDORP 1 | - | ANNA PAULOWNA 3 | 3 - 1 | Gravel | |
19:15 | BOERENSLAG 1 | - | DE KOGGE 1 | 1 - 3 | Kunstgras | |
20:00 | ANNA PAULOWNA 2 | - | SCHAGEN 2 | 0 - 4 | Kunstgras | |
19:00 | DE KOGGE 1 | - | SCHAGEN 2 | 1 - 3 | Gravel | |
19:00 | SLUIS I-SLOOTDORP 1 | - | MARINE TC 1 | 2 - 2 | Gravel | |
19:00 | HELDERSE TC 2 | - | ANNA PAULOWNA 2 | 0 - 4 | Gravel | |