Competitie
« Terug
KNLTB Competitie 2021
Dames Dubbel 17+ Vrijdag Avond - 2e klasse - Afdeling 25
MijnKNLTB: Dames Dubbel 17+ Vrijdag Avond - 2e klasse - Afdeling 25
Stand
| Team | Gespeeld#W | GewonnenW | GelijkG | VerlorenV | PuntenPt. |
1 | BARSINGERHORN 1 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 24 |
2 | ZAP 1 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 21 |
3 | LANGEDIJK 1 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 18 |
4 | `T ZIJPKEN 2 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 17 |
5 | WAARLAND 3 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 12 |
6 | HELDERSE TC 2 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 9 |
7 | NIEDORP 1 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 7 |
8 | SCHAGEN 3 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 |
19:00 | HELDERSE TC 2 | - | ZAP 1 | 0 - 4 | Gravel | |
19:00 | LANGEDIJK 1 | - | WAARLAND 3 | 3 - 1 | Kunstgras | |
19:00 | NIEDORP 1 | - | `T ZIJPKEN 2 | 1 - 3 | Gravel | |
19:00 | SCHAGEN 3 | - | BARSINGERHORN 1 | 0 - 4 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
18:45 | ZAP 1 | - | NIEDORP 1 | 4 - 0 | Kunstgras | |
19:00 | WAARLAND 3 | - | SCHAGEN 3 | 4 - 0 | Kunstgras | |
19:00 | `T ZIJPKEN 2 | - | HELDERSE TC 2 | 3 - 1 | Kunstgras | |
20:00 | BARSINGERHORN 1 | - | LANGEDIJK 1 | 2 - 2 | Kunstgras | |
19:00 | NIEDORP 1 | - | BARSINGERHORN 1 | 0 - 4 | Gravel | |
19:00 | LANGEDIJK 1 | - | ZAP 1 | 2 - 2 | Kunstgras | |
19:00 | HELDERSE TC 2 | - | WAARLAND 3 | 2 - 2 | Gravel | |
19:00 | SCHAGEN 3 | - | `T ZIJPKEN 2 | 0 - 4 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
19:00 | `T ZIJPKEN 2 | - | LANGEDIJK 1 | 3 - 1 | Kunstgras | |
19:30 | WAARLAND 3 | - | NIEDORP 1 | 2 - 2 | Kunstgras | |
19:45 | ZAP 1 | - | SCHAGEN 3 | 4 - 0 | Kunstgras | |
19:00 | WAARLAND 3 | - | BARSINGERHORN 1 | 1 - 3 | Kunstgras | |
19:00 | `T ZIJPKEN 2 | - | ZAP 1 | 1 - 3 | Kunstgras | |
19:00 | LANGEDIJK 1 | - | SCHAGEN 3 | 4 - 0 | Kunstgras | |
19:00 | NIEDORP 1 | - | HELDERSE TC 2 | | Gravel | |
18:30 | BARSINGERHORN 1 | - | `T ZIJPKEN 2 | 4 - 0 | Kunstgras | |
19:00 | HELDERSE TC 2 | - | LANGEDIJK 1 | 2 - 2 | Gravel | |
19:00 | SCHAGEN 3 | - | NIEDORP 1 | 0 - 4 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
19:00 | LANGEDIJK 1 | - | NIEDORP 1 | 4 - 0 | Kunstgras | |
19:00 | `T ZIJPKEN 2 | - | WAARLAND 3 | 3 - 1 | Kunstgras | |
19:00 | SCHAGEN 3 | - | HELDERSE TC 2 | 0 - 4 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
19:45 | ZAP 1 | - | BARSINGERHORN 1 | 1 - 3 | Kunstgras | |
18:45 | ZAP 1 | - | WAARLAND 3 | 3 - 1 | Kunstgras | |
19:15 | BARSINGERHORN 1 | - | HELDERSE TC 2 | 4 - 0 | Kunstgras | |