Competitie
« Terug
KNLTB voorjaar 2022
Heren 17+ Zaterdag - 3e klasse - Afdeling 60
MijnKNLTB: Heren 17+ Zaterdag - 3e klasse - Afdeling 60
Stand
| Team | Gespeeld#W | GewonnenW | GelijkG | VerlorenV | PuntenPt. |
1 | LANGEDIJK 2 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 31 |
2 | MIDDENMEER 1 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 30 |
3 | HELDERSE TC 5 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 27 |
4 | JULIANADORP 3 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 27 |
5 | SCHAGEN 2 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 20 |
6 | `T ZIJPKEN 1 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 18 |
7 | HELDERSE TC 6 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 6 |
8 | ZAP 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 9 |
09:00 | JULIANADORP 3 | - | `T ZIJPKEN 1 | 5 - 1 | Gravel | |
11:30 | HELDERSE TC 5 | - | HELDERSE TC 6 | 6 - 0 | Gravel | |
12:00 | LANGEDIJK 2 | - | MIDDENMEER 1 | 5 - 1 | Kunstgras | |
14:00 | ZAP 1 | - | SCHAGEN 2 | 2 - 4 | Kunstgras | |
09:30 | `T ZIJPKEN 1 | - | LANGEDIJK 2 | 3 - 3 | Kunstgras | |
12:00 | MIDDENMEER 1 | - | JULIANADORP 3 | 4 - 2 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
12:00 | SCHAGEN 2 | - | HELDERSE TC 5 | 3 - 3 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
15:30 | HELDERSE TC 6 | - | ZAP 1 | 4 - 2 | Gravel | |
09:00 | JULIANADORP 3 | - | SCHAGEN 2 | 6 - 0 | Gravel | |
11:00 | ZAP 1 | - | `T ZIJPKEN 1 | 2 - 4 | Kunstgras | |
13:00 | HELDERSE TC 5 | - | MIDDENMEER 1 | 0 - 6 | Gravel | |
13:30 | LANGEDIJK 2 | - | HELDERSE TC 6 | 6 - 0 | Kunstgras | |
09:30 | `T ZIJPKEN 1 | - | HELDERSE TC 5 | 0 - 6 | Kunstgras | |
12:00 | SCHAGEN 2 | - | LANGEDIJK 2 | 2 - 4 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
12:00 | MIDDENMEER 1 | - | ZAP 1 | 4 - 2 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
12:30 | HELDERSE TC 6 | - | JULIANADORP 3 | 2 - 4 | Gravel | |
12:00 | LANGEDIJK 2 | - | JULIANADORP 3 | 4 - 2 | Kunstgras | |
12:00 | SCHAGEN 2 | - | HELDERSE TC 6 | 6 - 0 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
12:00 | MIDDENMEER 1 | - | `T ZIJPKEN 1 | 6 - 0 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
14:00 | ZAP 1 | - | HELDERSE TC 5 | 0 - 6 | Kunstgras | |
09:00 | JULIANADORP 3 | - | ZAP 1 | 5 - 1 | Gravel | |
10:00 | `T ZIJPKEN 1 | - | SCHAGEN 2 | 4 - 2 | Kunstgras | |
11:00 | HELDERSE TC 5 | - | LANGEDIJK 2 | 3 - 3 | Gravel | |
12:30 | HELDERSE TC 6 | - | MIDDENMEER 1 | 0 - 6 | Gravel | |
09:00 | JULIANADORP 3 | - | HELDERSE TC 5 | 3 - 3 | Gravel | |
12:00 | SCHAGEN 2 | - | MIDDENMEER 1 | 3 - 3 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
13:00 | HELDERSE TC 6 | - | `T ZIJPKEN 1 | 0 - 6 | Gravel | |
13:30 | LANGEDIJK 2 | - | ZAP 1 | 6 - 0 | Kunstgras | |