Competitie
« Terug
KNLTB voorjaar 2022
Heren 17+ Zaterdag - 3e klasse - Afdeling 44
MijnKNLTB: Heren 17+ Zaterdag - 3e klasse - Afdeling 44
Stand
| Team | Gespeeld#W | GewonnenW | GelijkG | VerlorenV | PuntenPt. |
1 | MEDEMBLIK 2 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 32 |
2 | LANGEDIJK 3 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 31 |
3 | WARMENHUIZEN 2 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 26 |
4 | OUDORP 1 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 19 |
5 | SCHAGEN 3 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 19 |
6 | ALKMAAR 3 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 18 |
7 | TULP-OUDKARSPEL 1 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 13 |
8 | DE ZES WIELEN 2 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 10 |
09:30 | ALKMAAR 3 | - | LANGEDIJK 3 | 0 - 6 | Gravel | |
10:00 | MEDEMBLIK 2 | - | DE ZES WIELEN 2 | 5 - 1 | Kunstgras | |
13:00 | WARMENHUIZEN 2 | - | OUDORP 1 | 5 - 1 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
14:00 | SCHAGEN 3 | - | TULP-OUDKARSPEL 1 | 4 - 2 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
10:00 | OUDORP 1 | - | MEDEMBLIK 2 | 0 - 6 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
10:30 | TULP-OUDKARSPEL 1 | - | ALKMAAR 3 | 4 - 2 | Gravel | |
11:30 | DE ZES WIELEN 2 | - | WARMENHUIZEN 2 | 2 - 4 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
13:30 | LANGEDIJK 3 | - | SCHAGEN 3 | 3 - 3 | Kunstgras | |
09:30 | ALKMAAR 3 | - | DE ZES WIELEN 2 | 5 - 1 | Gravel | |
10:00 | MEDEMBLIK 2 | - | LANGEDIJK 3 | 2 - 4 | Kunstgras | |
13:00 | WARMENHUIZEN 2 | - | TULP-OUDKARSPEL 1 | 6 - 0 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
14:00 | SCHAGEN 3 | - | OUDORP 1 | 2 - 4 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
09:00 | LANGEDIJK 3 | - | WARMENHUIZEN 2 | 4 - 2 | Kunstgras | |
10:30 | TULP-OUDKARSPEL 1 | - | MEDEMBLIK 2 | 1 - 5 | Gravel | |
11:30 | DE ZES WIELEN 2 | - | SCHAGEN 3 | 1 - 5 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
13:00 | OUDORP 1 | - | ALKMAAR 3 | 3 - 3 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
09:30 | ALKMAAR 3 | - | SCHAGEN 3 | 5 - 1 | Gravel | |
10:00 | OUDORP 1 | - | DE ZES WIELEN 2 | 6 - 0 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
12:00 | LANGEDIJK 3 | - | TULP-OUDKARSPEL 1 | 6 - 0 | Kunstgras | |
13:00 | WARMENHUIZEN 2 | - | MEDEMBLIK 2 | 2 - 4 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
08:30 | DE ZES WIELEN 2 | - | LANGEDIJK 3 | 2 - 4 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
10:30 | TULP-OUDKARSPEL 1 | - | OUDORP 1 | 3 - 3 | Gravel | |
13:00 | MEDEMBLIK 2 | - | ALKMAAR 3 | 5 - 1 | Kunstgras | |
14:00 | SCHAGEN 3 | - | WARMENHUIZEN 2 | 3 - 3 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
10:00 | MEDEMBLIK 2 | - | SCHAGEN 3 | 5 - 1 | Kunstgras | |
10:30 | LANGEDIJK 3 | - | OUDORP 1 | 4 - 2 | Kunstgras | |
10:30 | TULP-OUDKARSPEL 1 | - | DE ZES WIELEN 2 | 3 - 3 | Gravel | |
13:00 | WARMENHUIZEN 2 | - | ALKMAAR 3 | 4 - 2 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |