Competitie
« Terug
KNLTB voorjaar Tennis 2024
Groen 10 t/m 12 jaar Zondag - Groen 2 - Afdeling 114
MijnKNLTB: Groen 10 t/m 12 jaar Zondag - Groen 2 - Afdeling 114
Stand
| Team | Gespeeld#W | GewonnenW | GelijkG | VerlorenV | PuntenPt. |
1 | WARMENHUIZEN 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 19 |
2 | DE VLIETER 1 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 17 |
3 | SCHAGEN 3 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 15 |
4 | WINKEL NIEDORP 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 14 |
5 | JULIANADORP 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 12 |
6 | `T ZIJPKEN 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 11 |
7 | ANNA PAULOWNA 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
7 | `T OGHE 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 |
09:00 | SCHAGEN 3 | - | JULIANADORP 1 | 2 - 4 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
09:30 | WARMENHUIZEN 1 | - | `T OGHE 1 | 6 - 0 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
09:30 | WINKEL NIEDORP 1 | - | ANNA PAULOWNA 2 | | | |
10:00 | DE VLIETER 1 | - | `T ZIJPKEN 1 | 4 - 2 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
09:30 | `T OGHE 1 | - | WINKEL NIEDORP 1 | 0 - 6 | Kunstgras | |
09:30 | `T ZIJPKEN 1 | - | SCHAGEN 3 | 5 - 1 | Kunstgras | |
10:00 | JULIANADORP 1 | - | DE VLIETER 1 | 4 - 2 | Gravel | |
10:30 | ANNA PAULOWNA 2 | - | WARMENHUIZEN 1 | 1 - 5 | Kunstgras | |
09:00 | SCHAGEN 3 | - | `T OGHE 1 | 6 - 0 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
09:30 | WARMENHUIZEN 1 | - | JULIANADORP 1 | 4 - 2 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
09:30 | WINKEL NIEDORP 1 | - | `T ZIJPKEN 1 | 4 - 2 | | |
11:30 | DE VLIETER 1 | - | ANNA PAULOWNA 2 | 6 - 0 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
10:00 | ANNA PAULOWNA 2 | - | SCHAGEN 3 | 0 - 6 | Kunstgras | |
10:00 | JULIANADORP 1 | - | WINKEL NIEDORP 1 | 2 - 4 | Gravel | |
10:00 | `T ZIJPKEN 1 | - | WARMENHUIZEN 1 | 2 - 4 | Kunstgras | |
13:30 | `T OGHE 1 | - | DE VLIETER 1 | 1 - 5 | Kunstgras | |
09:30 | WINKEL NIEDORP 1 | - | WARMENHUIZEN 1 | | | |
10:00 | JULIANADORP 1 | - | `T ZIJPKEN 1 | | Gravel | |
10:30 | SCHAGEN 3 | - | DE VLIETER 1 | | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
10:30 | ANNA PAULOWNA 2 | - | `T OGHE 1 | | Kunstgras | |
09:30 | `T OGHE 1 | - | JULIANADORP 1 | | Kunstgras | |
09:30 | `T ZIJPKEN 1 | - | ANNA PAULOWNA 2 | | Kunstgras | |
09:30 | WARMENHUIZEN 1 | - | SCHAGEN 3 | | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
09:45 | DE VLIETER 1 | - | WINKEL NIEDORP 1 | | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
09:00 | SCHAGEN 3 | - | WINKEL NIEDORP 1 | | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
09:30 | ANNA PAULOWNA 2 | - | JULIANADORP 1 | | Kunstgras | |
10:00 | DE VLIETER 1 | - | WARMENHUIZEN 1 | | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
10:30 | `T OGHE 1 | - | `T ZIJPKEN 1 | | Kunstgras | |