Competitie
« Terug
KNLTB Competitie 2020
Meisjes 13 t/m 17 jaar Zondag - 2e klasse - Afdeling 24
MijnKNLTB: Meisjes 13 t/m 17 jaar Zondag - 2e klasse - Afdeling 24
Stand
| Team | Gespeeld#W | GewonnenW | GelijkG | VerlorenV | PuntenPt. |
1 | LANGEDIJK 1 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 28 |
2 | HEILOO UNITED 1 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 27 |
3 | SCHAGEN 1 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 14 |
4 | HOOG-OP 1 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 12 |
5 | HELDERSE TC 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 8 |
6 | BERGEN NH 1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 7 |
6 | HELDERSE TC 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 7 |
8 | HEERHUGOWAARD 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 |
| HOOG-OP 1 | - | BERGEN NH 1 | 3 - 3 | Kunstgras | |
10:00 | HELDERSE TC 1 | - | HELDERSE TC 2 | 4 - 2 | Gravel | |
10:30 | HEERHUGOWAARD 1 | - | LANGEDIJK 1 | 1 - 5 | Gravel | |
10:30 | SCHAGEN 1 | - | HEILOO UNITED 1 | 0 - 6 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
10:00 | LANGEDIJK 1 | - | HELDERSE TC 1 | 6 - 0 | Kunstgras | |
10:00 | HELDERSE TC 2 | - | HEERHUGOWAARD 1 | 2 - 4 | Gravel | |
12:00 | HEILOO UNITED 1 | - | HOOG-OP 1 | 5 - 1 | Kunstgras | |
12:00 | BERGEN NH 1 | - | SCHAGEN 1 | 0 - 6 | Gravel | |
09:00 | SCHAGEN 1 | - | LANGEDIJK 1 | 0 - 6 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
10:00 | HOOG-OP 1 | - | HELDERSE TC 2 | 4 - 2 | Kunstgras | |
10:30 | HEERHUGOWAARD 1 | - | HEILOO UNITED 1 | 0 - 6 | Gravel | |
11:00 | HELDERSE TC 1 | - | BERGEN NH 1 | 2 - 4 | Gravel | |
09:00 | LANGEDIJK 1 | - | HOOG-OP 1 | 5 - 1 | Kunstgras | |
10:00 | HELDERSE TC 2 | - | SCHAGEN 1 | 1 - 5 | Gravel | |
12:00 | HEILOO UNITED 1 | - | HELDERSE TC 1 | 4 - 2 | Kunstgras | |
09:00 | BERGEN NH 1 | - | HEILOO UNITED 1 | 0 - 6 | Gravel | |
09:00 | LANGEDIJK 1 | - | HELDERSE TC 2 | 6 - 0 | Kunstgras | |
10:30 | HOOG-OP 1 | - | SCHAGEN 1 | 3 - 3 | Kunstgras | |
10:30 | HEERHUGOWAARD 1 | - | HELDERSE TC 1 | | Gravel | |
09:00 | SCHAGEN 1 | - | HEERHUGOWAARD 1 | | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
10:00 | HELDERSE TC 1 | - | HOOG-OP 1 | | Gravel | |
10:00 | HELDERSE TC 2 | - | BERGEN NH 1 | | Gravel | |
13:30 | HEILOO UNITED 1 | - | LANGEDIJK 1 | | Kunstgras | |
09:00 | LANGEDIJK 1 | - | BERGEN NH 1 | | Kunstgras | |
09:45 | HOOG-OP 1 | - | HEERHUGOWAARD 1 | | Kunstgras | |
10:00 | HELDERSE TC 2 | - | HEILOO UNITED 1 | | Gravel | |
10:00 | SCHAGEN 1 | - | HELDERSE TC 1 | | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
12:00 | BERGEN NH 1 | - | HEERHUGOWAARD 1 | | Gravel | |