Competitie
« Terug
KNLTB voorjaar Tennis 2024
Junioren 11 t/m 14 jaar Zondag - 2e klasse - Afdeling 27
MijnKNLTB: Junioren 11 t/m 14 jaar Zondag - 2e klasse - Afdeling 27
Stand
| Team | Gespeeld#W | GewonnenW | GelijkG | VerlorenV | PuntenPt. |
| HEILOO UNITED 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1 | DAALMEER 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 22 |
2 | ST. PANCRAS 1 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 15 |
3 | WARMENHUIZEN 3 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 14 |
3 | `T ZAND 1 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 14 |
5 | ALKMAAR 3 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 12 |
6 | HEILOO 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 9 |
7 | SCHAGEN 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 6 |
8 | HET VENNEWATER 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 |
09:00 | DAALMEER 1 | - | ALKMAAR 3 | 5 - 1 | Kunstgras | |
09:30 | WARMENHUIZEN 3 | - | SCHAGEN 2 | 4 - 2 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
10:00 | `T ZAND 1 | - | HET VENNEWATER 1 | 4 - 2 | Kunstgras | |
12:00 | ST. PANCRAS 1 | - | HEILOO 1 | 4 - 2 | | |
09:00 | ALKMAAR 3 | - | ST. PANCRAS 1 | 4 - 2 | Gravel | |
10:00 | HEILOO 1 | - | DAALMEER 1 | 1 - 5 | Kunstgras | |
11:00 | SCHAGEN 2 | - | `T ZAND 1 | 2 - 4 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
09:00 | ST. PANCRAS 1 | - | HET VENNEWATER 1 | 5 - 1 | | |
09:30 | WARMENHUIZEN 3 | - | ALKMAAR 3 | 1 - 5 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
10:00 | `T ZAND 1 | - | HEILOO 1 | 2 - 4 | Kunstgras | |
11:00 | DAALMEER 1 | - | SCHAGEN 2 | 6 - 0 | Kunstgras | |
10:00 | HET VENNEWATER 1 | - | WARMENHUIZEN 3 | 1 - 5 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
09:00 | ALKMAAR 3 | - | `T ZAND 1 | 2 - 4 | Gravel | |
10:00 | HET VENNEWATER 1 | - | DAALMEER 1 | 0 - 6 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
10:30 | HEILOO 1 | - | WARMENHUIZEN 3 | 2 - 4 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
11:00 | SCHAGEN 2 | - | ST. PANCRAS 1 | 2 - 4 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
09:00 | ST. PANCRAS 1 | - | DAALMEER 1 | | | |
09:30 | WARMENHUIZEN 3 | - | `T ZAND 1 | | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
10:30 | SCHAGEN 2 | - | HET VENNEWATER 1 | | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
12:00 | HEILOO 1 | - | ALKMAAR 3 | | Kunstgras | |
09:00 | ALKMAAR 3 | - | SCHAGEN 2 | | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
09:00 | DAALMEER 1 | - | WARMENHUIZEN 3 | | Kunstgras | |
10:00 | `T ZAND 1 | - | ST. PANCRAS 1 | | Kunstgras | |
10:00 | HET VENNEWATER 1 | - | HEILOO 1 | | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
09:00 | DAALMEER 1 | - | `T ZAND 1 | | Kunstgras | |
09:30 | ST. PANCRAS 1 | - | WARMENHUIZEN 3 | | | |
10:00 | SCHAGEN 2 | - | HEILOO 1 | | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
10:00 | HET VENNEWATER 1 | - | ALKMAAR 3 | | Roodzand Kunstgras | |